# Corridore Data di Nascita Categoria Curriculum sportivo
1 ALBERTO PIERPAOLO 08/05/73 SM40 -
2 BARALE ERALDO 19/01/64 SM50 -
3 BARBERIS GIOVANNI 05/08/86 SM -
4 BARBERO GIANLUCA 24/09/73 MM40 Curriculum
5 BAUDRACCO ENRICO 04/07/86 SM -
6 BERT PAOLO 23/08/78 SM35  Curriculum
7 BERTINETTO DAVIDE 06/07/95 PM -
8 BERTONE FLAVIO 11/03/74 SM 40 -
9 BERTONE FRANCO 09/07/70 SM 45 -
10 BERTORELLO LUIGI 07/01/80 SM Curriculum
11 BERTORELLO MARCO 20/10/82 SM Curriculum
12 BIOLATTO MARISA 14/02/63 SF50 -
13 BOAGLIO CHIAFFREDO CLAUDIO 08/06/68 MM45 -
14 BOAGLIO LELIO 29/10/65 MM45 -
15 BOAGLIO LUCA 23/02/85 SM -
16 BOGGERO FRANCO 18/05/72 MM40 -
17 BOGIATTO PAOLO 07/12/74 SM40 -
18 BOGLIONE DONATELLA 01/04/67 SF 45 -
19 BOLLA CORRADO 29/09/67 MM45 -
20 BOLLA ENRICO 11/01/69 MM45 -
21 BONANSEA ENRICO 17/09/66 MM45 -
22 BONANSEA GIANPAOLO 25/02/59 SM55 -
23 BORGO MARIO 05/06/72 MM40 -
24 BRUNO FRANCO MONICA 08/04/72 MF40 -
25 BRUNO SERGIO 24/05/63 MM50 -
26 CAGLIO VALTER 13/08/63 MM50 -
27 CAMOSSO VALERIA 26/02/74 SF40 -
28 CARDELLINO DARIO 18/05/70 MM40 -
29 CHIAPPERO MATTIA 30/03/07 EM -
30 CHIAPPERO PAOLO 17/08/71 MM40 -
31 COERO BORGA PIERO 11/06/64 SM50 -
32 COMBA MIRELLA 21/09/69 MF40 -
33 CONFORTO GIORGIO 06/10/55 MM55 -
34 COTTURA PIER ANGELO 04/07/60 MM50 -
35 DAGNA FEDERICO 05/10/91 SM -
36 DEGIOVANNI CARLO 30/10/53 MM60 Curriculum
37 DEGIOVANNI UGO 29/05/76 MM35 -
38 DEPETRIS MASSIMO 28/09/75 SM40 -
39 DOMENINO MASSIMO 27/03/71 MM40 -
40 FALCO ERIK 29/04/89 SM -
41 FENOGLIO MARCO 12/03/70 SM 45 -
42 FENOGLIO MAURIZIO 01/06/82 SM Curriculum
43 FERRATO GABRIELE 21/08/86 SM -
44 FERRUA ALESSANDRO 15/03/84 SM -
45 FORGIA ANDREA 21/09/64 SM50 -
46 FRANCIA CRISTINA 14/11/68 MF45 -
47 GALLO DONATO 10/02/42 MM70 Curriculum
48 GENOVESIO LIVIO 02/05/54 SM60 -
49 GIO MONICA 18/11/73 SF4040 -
50 GIUSIANO PIERO 22/04/71 MM40 Curriculum
52 LANFRANCHI ENRICO 03/01/83 SM00 -
53 MARCHINI ANDREANO 02/09/32 MM80 -
54 MARCIALIS ENRICO 12/08/71 SM40 -
55 MARTINALE ALBERTO 03/01/70 MM40 -
56 MARTINALE PAOLO 07/04/68 MM45 -
57 MORINA STEVEAN 02/08/87 SM -
58 NIBBIO ALESSANDRO 08/09/69 SM45 -
59 ODETTO JACOPO 18/09/00 AM -
60 ODETTO LAURA 09/10/79 SF35 -
61 ODETTO LUCA 11/02/66 MM45 -
62 PASCHETTA MAURO 01/06/60 MM50 -
63 PERLO MICHELA 26/07/83 SF -
64 PEROTTI PAOLO 27/11/68 MM45 -
65 PERROT LUCA 10/10/76 MM35 -
66 PICOTTO ALBERTO 16/10/78 MM35 -
67 PITTAU GIORGIO 25/06/68 MM40 -
68 PRON IMERIO 11/08/63 MM50 -
69 RACIOPPI GIOVANNI 03/07/57 SM55 -
70 RE ANDREA 26/05/85 SM -
71 RIBOTTA STEFANIA 08/02/76 MM35 -
72 ROLANDO MAURO 23/05/64 SM 50 -
73 ROLANDO STEFANO 23/11/88 SM -
74 RIVOIRO ROBERTO 11/09/54 SM60 -
75 RIZZO GIANNI 13/09/62 MM50 -
76 ROLFO RAFFAELLA 15/09/69 SF 45 -
77 RORATO GIUSEPPE 29/05/64 MM45 -
78 ROSSO GIOACHINO 28/04/65 SM50 -
79 TRECCO TOMMASO 15/09/67 MM45 -
80 TRUCCO ROBERTA 09/02/67 SF45 -
81 TURAGLIO VALENTINA 23/09/82 TF -
82 VASCHETTO STEFANO 05/11/69 MM45 -
83 VICENTINI LUCA 27/10/72 MM40 -
84 VOTTERO GIORGIO 31/03/50 PM -

Corse Amiche

Ostana 2019 Braje Jaoune
Macarun 2019
Trofeo Terli
Parco del Po Cuneese
Monviso Trail